Tutorial groups

For tutorials on 19th and 20th of May, we have divided people into two groups.

On 19th of May, Group A will go to room 1.7 and Group B will go to room 1.14. On 20th of May, Group A will go to room 1.14 and Group B will go to room 1.7.

Hence, on the first day (i.e. 19th May, Thursday), Group A will attend the tutorial by Utkarsh Upadhyay and Isabel Valera and Group B will attend the tutorial by Michel Besserve and Shervin Safavi.

Both groups will see both the tutorials. The division is done only due to limits on the size of the classes.

You may change your group if you find a willing member from the other group who is willing to take your place on both days.

Group A

1. Thijs Kooi
2. Patrick Glauner
3. Mohammad Nauman
4. Mihaela Ioana Chidean
5. Aurélia Léon
6. Danielle Belgrave
7. Alfredo Nazábal
8. Melissa Farinaz Mozifian
9. Carlos Riquelme
10. Marielle Malfante
11. Alan Nichol
12. Praveen Manoharan
13. Jonas Schneider
14. Oriane Dermy
15. Oana Tifrea-Marciuska
16. Cagdas Ulas
17. Federico Tomasi
18. Matej Balog
19. Antonio Rodriguez-Sanchez
20. Valer Zetocha
21. Shariq Mobin
22. Pablo Martinez Olmos
23. Songwei Wu
24. Søren Føns Vind Nielsen
25. Nicolas Pröllochs
26. Liran Szlak
27. Xavier Rubio-Campillo
28. Patryk Filipiak
29. Sebastijan Dumancic
30. Jose Caballero
31. Imran Sheikh
32. Luigi Nardi
33. Aleksandr Gushchin
34. Corinna Coupette
35. Ana Marasovic
36. Duc Thien Nguyen
37. Anton Suchaneck
38. Sébastien Forestier
39. Victor Paraschiv
40. Tuan Anh Le
41. Johanna Ernst
42. Timothée Carayol
43. Joseph Faulkner
44. Juan Arevalo
45. Ioan Gabriel Bucur
46. Antonio Vergari
47. Larysa Visengeriyeva
48. Thomas Wiatowski
49. Sebastian Mair
50. Fariba Yousefi
51. Elena Garces
52. Paolo Dragone
53. Miroslav Bogdanovic
54. Victor Bisot
55. Romane Gauriau
56. Maxim Tatarchenko
57. Adam Giess
58. Charalampos Mavroforakis
59. Massimo Nicosia
60. Ghazal Ghazaei
61. Katherine Niehaus
62. Lilian Besson
63. Anne-Marie Tousch
64. Pinja Haikka

Group B

65. Ciara Pike-Burke
66. Massimiliano Grassi
67. Rastislav Lenhardt
68. Kristina Preuer
69. Anna Sapienza
70. Maria Evgenia Rossi
71. Simon Enni
72. Chunyang Xiao
73. Brent Cohn
74. Martin Strazar
75. Silvia Vinyes Mora
76. Gilles Backhus
77. Michael Tschannen
78. Adriana Guevara Rukoz
79. Anurag Arnab
80. Kalina Jasinska
81. Sonali Parbhoo
82. Andrea Locatelli
83. Nicolas Loizou
84. Xingguo Li
85. Philipp Hanslovsky
86. Sven Schmit
87. Clemente De Rosa
88. Jean-Baptiste Regli
89. Tal Linzen
90. Aizhan Ibraimova
91. Daniil Sorokin
92. Samira Safaei Farahani
93. Henrich Kolkhorst
94. Drew Birrenkott
95. Berat Denizdurduran
96. Carlos Ciller
97. Artem Sobolev
98. Rasmus Berg Palm
99. Sabrina Rossberger
100. Emma Izquierdo-Verdiguier
101. Leon Sixt
102. Mario Dipoppa
103. Antonia Saravanou
104. Aditya Modi
105. Pantelis Pipergias Analytis
106. Yosef Singer
107. Katherine Baquero
108. Aleksander Wieczorek
109. Daniela Massiceti
110. Deborah Hanus
111. Daria Reshetova
112. Jesús Garrido
113. Matthew Roddy
114. Reza Abbasi Asl
115. Przemyslaw Grabowicz
116. Alexandre Kempf
117. Javier Zazo Ruiz
118. Jonathan Binas
119. Arturo Fernandez
120. Zbigniew Wojna
121. David Alvarez
122. Joris Guerin
123. Wenpin Hou
124. Jordi Torres
125. Balázs Török
126. Mingbo Cai
127. Florian Colombo
128. Benjamin Dubois